Grupa szkoleniowa I stopnia WARSZAWA

Grupa szkoleniowa I stopnia WARSZAWA

Warszawa

ul. Wilcza 9, Warszawa

Maria Kołodziejczyk, Agnieszka Duda

2023: V-29.09-1.10 / VI-8-10.12/2024: VII-9-11.02/VIII-12-14.04/IX-7-9.06/X-6-8.09/XI-8-10.11/2025: XII-10-12.01

Spotkania zrealizowane

4-6.11.2022 – seminarium wstępne: kwalifikacja

I zjazd 13-15.01.2023
II zjazd 5-6.03. 2023
III zjazd 28-30.04.2023
IV zjazd 7-9.07.2023

Kolejne zjazdy

V zjazd 29.09.-01.10.2023
VI zjazd 8-10.12.2023
VII zjazd 9-11.02.2024
VIII zjazd 12-14.04.2024
IX zjazd 7-9.06.2024
X zjazd 6-8.09.2024
XI 8-10.11.2024
XII 10-12.01.2025

Godziny spotkań:

Piątek: 15:00-20:00
Sobota: 9:00-19:00 (z 2godzinną przerwą)
Niedziela: 9:00-13:00